Pieter van Auckama

public profile

Is your surname van Auckama?

Research the van Auckama family

Pieter van Auckama's Geni Profile

Records for Pieter van Auckama

320 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Pieter van Auckama

Also Known As: "Pieter", "Pytter"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in overleden na 1390
Immediate Family:

Husband of Sibbel N.N. and Sibbel N.N.
Father of Sybrant Pieters van Auckama

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Pieter van Auckama

  • Pieter van Aukama... ;
  • I Pieter van Auckama, overleden na 1390.
  • In 1390 hoofdeling op een stins te Leeuwarden.
  • Pieter was gehuwd met Sibbel Ndr.

Uit dit huwelijk

  1. 1 Sybrant Pieters van Auckama

-------------------- Pieter van Auckama... ;