Fridrich Johannes Plaasmann (b. - 1878)

‹ Back to Plaasmann surname

View Fridrich Johannes Plaasmann's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Fridrich Johannes Plaasmann
  • Request to view Fridrich Johannes Plaasmann's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Priidik"
Death: Died
Occupation: 20/11/1877
Managed by: Kaido Vaatemäe
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Priidik Plaasmann's Timeline

1878
January 14, 1878
????