Rõõt Nõmm (Kirrik) (1818 - 1845)

public profile

View Rõõt Nõmm (Kirrik)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Rõõt Nõmm (Kirrik)
  • Request to view Rõõt Nõmm (Kirrik)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Reet", "Kirik"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Vana-Kariste
Death: Died
Occupation: Abielu 1843, läks Apja
Managed by: Tiiu Pirsko
Last Updated:
view all 21

Immediate Family

view all

Rõõt Nõmm's Timeline

1818
November 25, 1818
Vana-Kariste
1845
January 13, 1845
Age 26
May 12, 1845
Age 26
????