Randall Baguley, II Of Ollerton

Is your surname Baguley?

Research the Baguley family

Randall Baguley, II Of Ollerton's Geni Profile

Records for Randall Baguley

37,378 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Randall Baguley, II Of Ollerton

Nicknames: "of /Ollerton/"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Ollerton Hall, Cheshire, England
Death: Died in Ollerton Hall,,Cheshire,England
Immediate Family:

Son of Ralph of Baguley and Ciceley Massey
Husband of Eleanor
Father of Phillip Baguley and Robert Baguley of Ollerton
Brother of Nicholas Baguley

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Randall Baguley, II Of Ollerton

RANDALL de BAGULEY of Ollerton Hall, married Eleanor. Their home was Ollerton Hall. When Randall died in 1556, his estate was divided between two sons.

view all

Randall Baguley, II Of Ollerton's Timeline

1518
1518
Ollerton Hall, Cheshire, England
1544
1544
Age 26
England
1555
1555
Age 37
Suffolk, England
1556
1556
Age 38
Ollerton Hall, Cheshire, England
1556
Age 38
Ollerton Hall,,Cheshire,England
1990
June 20, 1990
Age 38
June 20, 1990
Age 38