Resi Rozalia Terez Singer (Ehrentreu) (1856 - d.)

‹ Back to Singer surname

Is your surname Singer?

Research the Singer family

Resi Rozalia Terez Singer's Geni Profile

Records for Resi Rozalia Terez Singer

981,046 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Regina"
Birthplace: Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Managed by: Daniel Levy
Last Updated:

About Resi Rozalia Terez Singer (Ehrentreu)

Rozalia Ehrentreui died in Pozsony (Pressburg) 1919

view all 14

Resi Rozalia Terez Singer's Timeline

1856
1856
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1881
December 28, 1881
Age 25
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1882
December 30, 1882
Age 26
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1884
January 8, 1884
Age 28
Bratislava, Bratislava Region, Slovakia
1885
April 3, 1885
Age 29
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1886
March 29, 1886
Age 30
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1888
February 4, 1888
Age 32
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1889
November 21, 1889
Age 33
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1891
January 13, 1891
Age 35
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika
1894
August 1, 1894
Age 38
Bratislavský kraj, Slovenská republika