Reynier Foeyt (b. - 1674)

public profile

View Reynier Foeyt's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Reynier Foeyt
  • Request to view Reynier Foeyt's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Reinier"
Death: Died
Occupation: lid Vroedschap van Utrecht (1653-1674), burgemeester van Utrecht (1666-1668),
Managed by: Ann Vermeulen
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Reynier Foeyt

  • Borgemeester van Utrecht