Dr. Richard Anninger

Is your surname Anninger?

Research the Anninger family

Dr. Richard Anninger's Geni Profile

Records for Dr. Richard Anninger

563 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Dr. Richard Anninger (Abeles)

Nicknames: "Aninger"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Vienna, Austria
Death: Died in Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Immediate Family:

Son of Wilhelm Anninger Anninger, Kais. Rath and Charlotte Schlesinger
Husband of Martha Anninger
Father of Maria Anna Helene Anninger; Beatrix Anninger and Julie Beata Beatrix Anninger
Brother of Otto Anninger
Half brother of Sara Anninger; Ludmilla Steiner; Nella Stern; Georg Anninger and Fanny Simon

Managed by: Randy Schoenberg
Last Updated:

About Dr. Richard Anninger (Abeles)

Leavings of the Jewish Community of Vienna

  • Last Name Abeles
  • First Name Richard
  • Date of Birth 1875.02.14
  • Birth Place Wien F0897
  • Profession Verwalter
  • Leaving 1898
  • Age 23
  • Marital Status ledig
  • WStla mba02
  • IKG 1898/313
view all

Dr. Richard Anninger's Timeline

1875
February 14, 1875
Vienna, Austria
1905
September 10, 1905
Age 30
Vienna, Vienna, Austria

Source: daughter Maria Anna Helene's birth record.

1906
June 6, 1906
Age 31
Vienna, Vienna, Austria
1909
August 23, 1909
Age 34
Vienna, Austria
1909
Age 33
1965
January 9, 1965
Age 89
Rio De Janeiro, Brazil