Is your surname Robin dit Boulé?

Research the Robin dit Boulé family

Robin dit Boulé's Geni Profile

Records for Eustache Robin dit Boulé

342 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Eustache Robin dit Boulé

Also Known As: "Robin ou Robin dit Boule"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: St Jean de Mortagne, Perche, Orne, France
Death: Died in Mortagne-au-Perche, Orne, Basse, Normandie, France
Immediate Family:

Son of Boule Robin and Madeleine Mathurine
Husband of Marie-Madeleine Avrard
Father of Mathurine-Madeleine Robin dite Boulé; Jacques Robin; Eustache Robin; Barbe Robin; Simon Robin and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Robin dit Boulé

Birth:

Montagne, Sees, Perche, France

Death:

Mortagne, Orne,, France

--------------------

Died after 1602

view all

Robin dit Boulé's Timeline

1567
1567
St Jean de Mortagne, Perche, Orne, France
1567
1590
1590
Age 23
Mortagne, Perche, France
1598
1598
Age 31
Mortagne-au-Perche, Orne, Basse, Normandie, France
1599
October 18, 1599
Age 31
Mortagne-au-Perche (St-Jean) (Orne), France
1599
Age 31
Mortagne, Orne, Perche, France
1601
1601
Age 31
France
1617
April 19, 1617
Age 31
Notre-Dame-de-Mortagne, Perche, France
????
????