Roelof Andriesen, SV/PROG

Is your surname Andriesen?

Research the Andriesen family

Roelof Andriesen, SV/PROG's Geni Profile

Records for Roelof Andriesen

3,985 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Roelof Andriesen, SV/PROG

Also Known As: "Roelof Andriessen"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland County, Sweden
Death: Died in Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland County, Sweden
Cause of death: Died before 1782
Immediate Family:

Husband of Maria Elisabeth Andriesen and Dorothea Rosina Arends, SM/PROG
Father of Rosina Dorothea Andriesz; Johannes Jacobus Andriessen, b2; Petrus Bartholomeus Zeidler Andriessen and Johanna Wilhelmina Andriesen

Managed by: Charlene Irene Viljoen
Last Updated:
view all

Roelof Andriesen, SV/PROG's Timeline

1769
1769
Germany
1772
1772
1773
1773
1780
1780
Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
1781
1781
Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland County, Sweden
1782
September 22, 1782
Age 1
Cape Town, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
1782
Age 1
Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland County, Sweden
1808
September 4, 1808
Age 1