Is your surname Rie?

Research the Rie family

Sarah Rie's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Paylaş

Sarah Rie (Bergwein)

Also Known As: "Sara"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Yakın Ailesi:

Daughter of David Bergwein
Wife of Israel Rie
Mother of David Rie; Abraham Rie; Marie Rie; Esther Rie ve Moses Israel Rie

Managed by: Peter Rohel (c)
Last Updated:
tamamını gör

Yakın Aile

About Sarah Rie

Or born: 1780 (source Randy S.)

tamamını gör

Sarah Rie's Timeline

1777
1777
1805
3 Aralık 1805
Age 28
1809
1809
Age 32
Prague, Prague, Czech Republic
1811
1811
Age 34
1817
1817
Age 40
Prague, Prague, Czech Republic
1820
1820
Age 43
Prague, Prague, Czech Republic
1831
31 Aralık 1831
Age 54
????