Secondia, slave of Peyton Randolph

public profile

Secondia, slave of Peyton Randolph's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Secondia

Also Known As: "the slave of Peyton Randolph", "the slave of Elizabeth Randolph"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Aggy, slave of Elizabeth Rickman
Sister of Henry, slave of Elizabeth Rickman and Little Aggy, slave of Benjamin Harrison

Occupation: slave
Managed by: Linda Kathleen Thompson, (c)
Last Updated:

About Secondia, slave of Peyton Randolph

Secordia (idenitified as sickly, died between 1775 and 1783)

view all

Secondia, slave of Peyton Randolph's Timeline