Kheperkare Senusret I . ., Pharaoh of Egypt (-1934 - -1899) MP

public profile

View Kheperkare Senusret I . ., Pharaoh of Egypt's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Kheperkare Senusret I . ., Pharaoh of Egypt
  • Request to view Kheperkare Senusret I . ., Pharaoh of Egypt's family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Kheperkare", "Senusret", "Senworset", "Sesostris"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Itjtawy, Egypt
Death: Died in 1926 BCE, Itjtawy, Egypt
Managed by: Mike Neese
Last Updated:
view all 12

Kheperkare Senusret I ., Pharaoh of Egypt's Timeline