Sonora Cimino (Boone) (1852 - 1910)

public profile

8

Matches

0 1 7
Adds more complete birth date, more complete death place, more complete burial place, spouse(s) and child(ren).

View Sonora Cimino (Boone)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Sonora Cimino (Boone)
  • Request to view Sonora Cimino (Boone)'s family tree

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "Nora"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Oregon, United States
Death: Died in USA
Managed by: Leanna
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Sonora Cimino (Boone)

Find a Grave

Birth: 1852

Death: 1910, USA

58 yrs, wife of Vetal.


Family links:

Spouse:
  • Vetal Cimino (1830 - 1908)

Burial: Winona Cemetery Tualatin Washington County Oregon, USA

Created by: Karen DeSanno

view all

Sonora "Nora" Cimino (Boone)'s Timeline

1852
1852
Oregon, United States
1871
January 24, 1871
Age 19
clackamas, Oregon, United States
1910
1910
Age 58
USA
????
Tualatin, Washington, Oregon, USA