Susanna Aletta Zondagh, b1c10 (c.1789 - d.)

‹ Back to Zondagh surname

1

匹配

0 0 1
Adds more complete birth date.

View Susanna Aletta Zondagh, b1c10's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Susanna Aletta Zondagh, b1c10
  • Request to view Susanna Aletta Zondagh, b1c10's family tree

分享

Nicknames: "Susanna Aletta OTTO"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Swartland
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Managed by: Michael
Last Updated:

About Susanna Aletta Zondagh, b1c10

  • Birth Date c. 1789
  • First Name Susanna Aletta
  • Last Name Otto
  • Maiden Name Otto
  • Gender Female
  • Baptism Date 2/19/1789
查看所有13

Susanna Aletta Zondagh, b1c10's Timeline

1780
February 19, 1780
Swartland, Kaap, Suid Afrika
1789
1789
Swartland
1804
June 24, 1804
Age 15
South Africa, Cape
1806
October 26, 1806
Age 17
Swellendam, South Africa, Cape
1808
June 4, 1808
Age 19
Swellendam, South Africa, Cape
1809
September 10, 1809
Age 20
Quartelrivier, afdeling van Caledon
1812
January 26, 1812
Age 23
Swellendam, South Africa, Cape
1814
January 19, 1814
Age 25
Swellendam, South Africa, Cape
1815
May 21, 1815
Age 26
Swellendam, South Africa, Cape
1817
September 14, 1817
Age 28
Swellendam, South Africa, Cape