Taecke van Kinnema (b. - c.1540)

public profile

View Taecke van Kinnema's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Taecke van Kinnema
  • Request to view Taecke van Kinnema's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Tako", "Taecke"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in overeleden voor 1540
Occupation: hoofdeling te Bergum
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:

About Taecke van Kinnema

Op 5 jan 1505 staat hij bij de edelen vanTietjerksteradeel