Taecke van Kinnema

public profile

Is your surname van Kinnema?

Research the van Kinnema family

Taecke van Kinnema's Geni Profile

Records for Taecke van Kinnema

139 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Taecke van Kinnema

Also Known As: "Tako", "Taecke"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in overeleden voor 1540
Immediate Family:

Husband of Tiets Aebes
Father of Womck van Dyxtra; Feycke van Kinnema; Gabbe van Kinnema and Lieuwe van Kinnema

Occupation: hoofdeling te Bergum
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:

About Taecke van Kinnema

Op 5 jan 1505 staat hij bij de edelen vanTietjerksteradeel