Thomas Ap Rhys/Royce

public profile

Is your surname Ap Rhys/Royce?

Research the Ap Rhys/Royce family

Thomas Ap Rhys/Royce's Geni Profile

Records for Thomas Ap Rhys/Royce

244,842 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Thomas Ap Rhys/Royce (ap Rhys)

Also Known As: "Thomas ap Daffid ap Rhys ap Thomas KG 1447"
Birthdate:
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Son of David ap Rice, of Rickeston and Alice Martin
Brother of William ap Rice; Janet ap Rice; Harry ap Rice and Lewis the young ap Rice

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Thomas Ap Rhys/Royce

Thomas ap Rhys'Rice is listed as the first born child of Alswin Martin Rice 1478 and Daffid ap Rice ap Rhys ap Thomas KG 1447 of Carew....No known issue for Thomas ap Rice.

view all

Thomas Ap Rhys/Royce's Timeline