Ernestine "Tina" Müller

Is your surname Müller?

Research the Müller family

Ernestine "Tina" Müller's Geni Profile

Records for Ernestine "Tina" Müller

1,991,345 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Ernestine "Tina" Müller (Sušičky)

Also Known As: "Suschitzky", "Suschitzki"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: House 155, Humpolec, Pelhřimov District, Vysočina Region, Czech Republic
Death: Died in Izbica, Poland
Cause of death: HOLOCAUST
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Adolf Sušičky and Therese (Resie) Sušičky
Wife of Wilhelm Müller
Mother of Olga Hajek; Ernst Müller and Mizzi Mitzi Pardo
Sister of Berta Weissmann; Malva (Malvina) Marie Metzer (Spiegel); Julius Sušičky; Josef Sušičky; Ida Wald and 3 others

Managed by: Rina Talmore
Last Updated:

About Ernestine "Tina" Müller

Lived in Vienna, Austria.

DOW:

  • Surname Müller
  • First Name Ernestine
  • Date of Birth 24.07.1876
  • Place of Birth Humpolocz
  • Deportation Wien/Izbica
  • Date of Deportation 05.06.1942
  • Last place of residence Wien 2, Grosse Pfarrgasse 11/8
view all

Ernestine "Tina" Müller's Timeline

1876
July 24, 1876
Humpolec, Pelhřimov District, Vysočina Region, Czech Republic
1897
October 31, 1897
Age 21
Jihlava (Iglau), Jihlava District, Vysočina Region, Czech Republic
1902
February 18, 1902
Age 25
Vienna, Austria

Year 1902
Numerative 391
Code 1
Volume Wien
Last Name Müller
First Name Olga
Parents/Annotation Wilhelm/

https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1942-25805-22616-74?cc=202...

https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1942-25806-5614-68?cc=2028...

1903
August 9, 1903
Age 27
Vienna-3, Austria

Year 1903
Numerative 1880
Code 1
Volume Wien
Last Name Müller
First Name Ernst
Parents/Annotation Wilhelm/

https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1961-25806-27238-42?cc=202...
..............
https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1951-25807-33612-38?cc=202...

1906
January 11, 1906
Age 29
Vienna-3, Austria
1942
1942
Age 65
Izbica, Poland
????