Tjemck van Haerda

Is your surname van Haerda?

Research the van Haerda family

Tjemck van Haerda's Geni Profile

Records for Tjemck van Haerda

235 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Tjemck van Haerda

Also Known As: "Tjemck", "Catrijn"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in overleden na 1643
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Fedde van Haerda and Auck Siercksdr van Donia
Sister of Saeck van Haerda; Auck van Haerda; His van Haerda and Beyts van Haerda

Occupation: Non en werd Catrijn genoemd
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Tjemck van Haerda's Timeline

1643
1643
overleden na 1643
????