Ralph Henry LaCock

Is your surname LaCock?

Research the LaCock family

Ralph Henry LaCock's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Ralph Henry LaCock

Also Known As: "Rolfe"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Kentucky, United States
Death: Died in Huntington, Cabell County, West Virginia, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of James S. Lacock and Lena Pauline Dietz
Husband of Imogene Frampton
Father of Peter Marshall and Joanne Dru
Brother of John A. Lacock; Martha Lacock; Frank (1) Lacock; Frank (2) Lacock; Henry Lacock and 1 other

Occupation: pharmacist
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Ralph Henry LaCock

Ralph Lacock

  • 1920 United States Federal Census
  • Birth: Circa 1898 - Kentucky, United States
  • Residence: 1920 - Cabell, West Virginia, USA
  • Parents: James S Lacock, Pauline Lacock
  • Siblings: John A Lacock, Margaret Lacock, Frank Lacock, Henry Lacock, Mary P Lacock
view all

Ralph Henry LaCock's Timeline

1897
August 1897
Kentucky, United States
1922
January 31, 1922
Age 24
Logan, Logan County, West Virginia, United States
1926
March 30, 1926
Age 28
Huntington, Cabell County, West Virginia, United States
1936
1936
Age 38
Huntington, Cabell County, West Virginia, United States
????