Vassili Semjonov II Bataskov

Is your surname Bataskov?

Research the Bataskov family

Vassili Semjonov II Bataskov's Geni Profile

Records for Vassili Semjonov II Bataskov

562 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Vassili Semjonov II Bataskov

Also Known As: "Wassili Semenov Bataschkow Jr Bataškov←Bataschkov←Batasckov ←Bataschkow"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: 1834.a.Vandjala külas Frolkal
Death: (Date and location unknown)
Immediate Family:

Son of Semen Grigorjev Bataskov and Proskowja (Bataschkova)
Husband of Ann Bataškov (Hansokül)
Father of Nikolai Vassiljev Bataschkov; Anna Vassiljevna Bataškova; Mari Vassiljevna Bataškov; Anne Vassiljevna Bataškova; Jevdakim Vassiljev Bataškov and 1 other
Brother of Palageja Semjonova Bataškova; Vassili Semenov I Bataškov; Dmitri ← Mikala Semjonov Bataškov; Maria Semjonova Bataškova and Jekim Semenov Bataškov

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Vassili Semjonov II Bataskov

abielu http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1212.1.69:224?214,395,525,99,0

http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1212.1.75:78

On 2 V(W)assili Semenowi: a) Vassili Semenow Bataschkov 1814 ja An Hansoküll 1814-1869, A 1837,leer 1835 v , Hanso Jüri tr. Vandjalas 1810- andmetes ja b) Wassili Semenov Bataschkov 1798 ja Marri Karro Hantso Jürri tr. 1814-1844, A 1818( Vandjalas 1810- kirjas)

HL 1858.a. Vandjala küla, Frolkal: Wassili Semenow ja Marri Jüri tr http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1864.2.X-105:230

1834.a. HL Vandjalas Frolkal http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1864.2.VIII-77:192 ja http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1864.2.VIII-77:188

HL 1850 http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1864.2.IX-50:239

view all

Vassili Semjonov II Bataskov's Timeline

1814
1814
1834.a.Vandjala külas Frolkal
1837
1837
Age 23
1840
December 1, 1840
Age 26
Vandjala küla Kostivere mõis, Jõelähtme khk, Harjumaa
1845
1845
Age 31
Kostivere mõis, Jõelähtme khk
1846
1846
Age 32
Vandjala külas Frolkal
1847
1847
Age 33
Vandjala küla Frolka
1849
1849
Age 35
Harjumaa
1853
1853
Age 39
Vandjala külas Frolkal
????