Vicente Joaquín Osorio de Moscoso y Guzmán, XII. conde de Altamira (1756 - 1816)

public profile

23

Совпадения

0 0 23
Дополнения: личная фотография, дополнительные фотографии, профессия, супруг(и) и дети.

View Vicente Joaquín Osorio de Moscoso y Guzmán, XII. conde de Altamira's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Vicente Joaquín Osorio de Moscoso y Guzmán, XII. conde de Altamira
  • Request to view Vicente Joaquín Osorio de Moscoso y Guzmán, XII. conde de Altamira's family tree

Поделиться

Nicknames: "XVI Marqués de Astorga"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Madrid, Community of Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Death: Died in Madrid, Community of Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Managed by: I. Vásquez
Last Updated:

About Vicente Joaquín Osorio de Moscoso y Guzmán, XII. conde de Altamira

Golden Fleece - Knights: Spanish Branch

  • gw1.geneanet.org
  • M - Vicente Joaquin Osorio de Moscoso
  • Vicente Joaquin Osorio de Moscoso y de Guzmán, VIII. duque de San Lucar, VI. duque de Atrisco, XIII. conde de Altamira
  • Born 17 January 1756 - ,Madrid,,Espagne
  • Died in 1816 , age at death: 60 years old

Parents

  • Ventura Osorio de Moscoso, Duque de San Lucar †
  • Maria de la Concepcion de Guzmán †

Spouse(s) and child(ren)

  • Married 17 April 1774, ,Madrid,,Espagne, to Maria Ignacia Alvarez de Toledo †,
  1. Vicente Osorio de Moscoso, Duque de San Lucar 1777-1837
показать все

Хронология Vicente Joaquín Osorio de Moscoso y Guzmán, XV. duque de Maqueda

1756
January 17, 1756
Madrid, Community of Madrid, Madrid, Spain
1778
November 19, 1778
Age 22
1815
September 21, 1815
Age 59
Madrid, Madrid, Community of Madrid, Spain
1816
August 26, 1816
Age 60
Madrid, Community of Madrid, Madrid, Spain
????
????