William David Elliott

Is your surname Elliott?

Research the Elliott family

William David Elliott's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

William David Elliott

Also Known As: "Bill Elliott"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Death: Died in Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Ex-husband of Dionne Warwick
Father of <private> Elliott and <private> Elliott

Occupation: Actor, musician
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

    • ex-wife
    • <private> Elliott
      child
    • <private> Elliott
      child

About William David Elliott

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0254670/#Actor

William Elliott (II) (1934–1983), Actor

Father of David Elliott and Damon Elliott.

Born: William David Elliott, June 4, 1934 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA .

Died: September 30, 1983 (age 49) in Los Angeles, California, USA.

view all

William David Elliott's Timeline

1934
June 4, 1934
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
1966
1966
Age 31
1967
1967
Age 32
1983
September 30, 1983
Age 49
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States