Tvrtko Vladislavić (Tvrtković), II (c.1385 - 1443)

public profile

Is your surname Vladislavić?

Research the Vladislavić family

Tvrtko Vladislavić, II's Geni Profile

Records for Tvrtko Vladislavić

18,932 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Nicknames: "Stjepan Tvrtko II Tvrtković from House of Kotromanić"
Death: Died
Occupation: Bosanski Kralj (1404. - 1409.) (1421. - 1433.) (1435. - 1443.)
Managed by: Henn Sarv
Last Updated:
view all

Tvrtko Vladislavić, II's Timeline