Helene Barbara Mueller (Baclini) (1911 - 1939) MP

public profile

View Helene Barbara Mueller (Baclini)'s complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Helene Barbara Mueller (Baclini)
  • Request to view Helene Barbara Mueller (Baclini)'s family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Titanic third class passenger; Hileni Barbarah"
Birthdate:
Death: Died in New York, New York, NY, USA
Managed by: Jennie Schouten
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Helene Barbara Mueller (Baclini)

Miss Helene Barbara Baclini, 9m, was born July 12, 1911 the daughter of Solomon and Latifa Baclini.

Helene, her mother and sisters Eugenie and Maria boarded the Titanic at Cherbourg. They were rescued in collapsible C.

Read more

view all

Helene Barbara Mueller's Timeline

1911
July 12, 1911
1939
April 28, 1939
Age 27
New York, New York, NY, USA
????