Giuseppe Peduzzi (1887 - 1912) MP

public profile

View Giuseppe Peduzzi's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Giuseppe Peduzzi
  • Request to view Giuseppe Peduzzi's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Joseph"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Italy
Death: Died in Titanic
Cause of death: Died in the sinking. Body Not Recovered
Occupation: Waiter
Managed by: P Isaksdotter
Last Updated:

About Giuseppe Peduzzi

http://www.encyclopedia-titanica.org/titanic-victim/giuseppe-peduzzi.html


Mr Giuseppe Peduzzi


  • Born: Sunday 18th December 1887
  • Age: 24 years
  • Last Residence: in London London England
  • Occupation: Waiter
  • 3rd Class passenger
  • First Embarked: Southampton on Wednesday 10th April 1912
  • Ticket No. 2817 , £8 1s
  • Died in the sinking.
  • Body Not Recovered

All the information we have on this person is listed in the summary.

view all

Giuseppe Peduzzi's Timeline

1887
December 18, 1887
Italy
1912
April 15, 1912
Age 24
Titanic