Hendrik Anthonij Zwier de Vos van Steenwijk, baron (1786 - 1834)

‹ Back to de Vos van Steenwijk surname

0

Matches

0
Adds father, mother, birth place, death place, sibling(s), spouse(s) and child(ren).

View Hendrik Anthonij Zwier de Vos van Steenwijk, baron's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Hendrik Anthonij Zwier de Vos van Steenwijk, baron
  • Request to view Hendrik Anthonij Zwier de Vos van Steenwijk, baron's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "genaamd van Essen"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: lid ridderschap (1837)
Managed by: Diederik Mooij
Last Updated:
view all

Hendrik Anthonij Zwier de Vos van Steenwijk, baron's Timeline

1786
July 16, 1786
1809
October 27, 1809
Age 23
Werkhoven, Utrecht, Netherlands
1814
1814
Age 27
Vollenhove, Steenwijkerland, Overijssel, The Netherlands
1834
September 1, 1834
Age 48
????