Albertus Cornelis Schuyt, heer van Backum, Croonenburg en Stabroek (1760 - 1814) MP

‹ Back to Schuyt surname

View Albertus Cornelis Schuyt, heer van Backum, Croonenburg en Stabroek's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Albertus Cornelis Schuyt, heer van Backum, Croonenburg en Stabroek
  • Request to view Albertus Cornelis Schuyt, heer van Backum, Croonenburg en Stabroek's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "heer van Castricum", "Backum", "Croonenburg & Stabroek"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
Death: Died
Occupation: lid Vroedschap Amsterdam 1787-1795,
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:
view all

Albertus Cornelis Schuyt, heer van Castricum's Timeline

1760
June 18, 1760
Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
1814
January 21, 1814
Age 53
????