Foy Jansz van Brouchoven (1542 - 1610) Icn_world

‹ Back to van Brouchoven surname

View Foy Jansz van Brouchoven's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Foy Jansz van Brouchoven
  • Request to view Foy Jansz van Brouchoven's family tree

Share

Nicknames: "van Brouckhoven"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: 1573 dijkgraaf en baljuw van Rijnland, 1588-1610 lid Vroedschap, na 1588 rentmeester van Rijnland
Managed by: George J. Homs
Last Updated:
view all

Foy Jansz van Brouchoven's Timeline

1542
1542
1568
1568
Age 26
1577
1577
Age 35
1610
March 19, 1610
Age 68
????
????
Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, The Netherlands