Jacob Jans van Buygers (b. - 1529)

public profile

View Jacob Jans van Buygers's complete profile:

  • See if you are related to Jacob Jans van Buygers
  • Request to view Jacob Jans van Buygers' family tree

Share

Nicknames: "Jacob Jans van Buygers van Wieringen"
Birthdate:
Death: Died
Occupation: burgemeester van Leeuwarden 1523-1525
Managed by: Ann Vermeulen
Last Updated:
view all

Jacob Jans van Buygers's Timeline