Maria Willems van Odyck (1610 - 1730)

public profile

Is your surname van Odyck?

Research the van Odyck family

Maria van Odyck's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Related Projects

Nicknames: "van Dyk", "van Dyck", "van Dijck", "van Dijk"
Birthplace: Odijk, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: Died
Occupation: Married 1629, 8 children
Managed by: Davene Bansal
Last Updated:
view all 13

Maria van Odyck's Timeline

1610
1610
Odijk, Utrecht, Netherlands
1623
1623
Age 13
1625
1625
Age 15
Woerden, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1627
1627
Age 17
Houten, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1628
1628
Age 18
Houten, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1629
1629
Age 19
Houten, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1629
Age 19
Utrecht, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1631
1631
Age 21
Utrecht, Utrecht, The Netherlands
1633
1633
Age 23
Houten, Utrecht, Netherlands
1635
1635
Age 25
Utrecht, Utrecht, The Netherlands