Photo
Name
Zachariasz Betz (1927 - 1948)

Follow
Freida Betz (1903 - d.)

Follow
Leon Betz (1891 - 1949)

Follow
Markus Hirsch Betz (1886 - 1935)

Follow
Maria Celina Schlang (1938 - 1955)

Follow
Baruch Izak Schlang (deceased)

Follow
Regina Schlang (1913 - 1949)

Follow
Lea Betz (1892 - 1949)

Follow
Izak Betz (1882 - 1935)

Follow
Sara Betz (1879 - 1881)

Follow
Pepi Betz (1877 - 1889)

Follow
Jadwiga Roza Lorie (1912 - d.)

Follow
Bazia Betz (1875 - 1881)

Follow
Abraham (Adolph) Lorie (1850 - 1923)

Follow
Szymon Lorie (1851 - 1929)

Follow
Balbina Lorie (1863 - 1920)

Follow
Dawid Nissensohn (1830 - d.)

NISENSOHN Dawid 1864 M 103 21-Feb-1856 33 M Zelman Fajga Szlama deceased 6 689553 Widower REMISZ Roza 1864 M 103 21-Feb-1856 28 F Josek Chaja Uszer 6 689553 NYSENSOHN Ma�...

Follow
Roza Nissensohn (c.1830 - d.)

NISENSOHN Dawid 1864 M 103 21-Feb-1856 33 M Zelman Fajga Szlama deceased 6 689553 Widower REMISZ Roza 1864 M 103 21-Feb-1856 28 F Josek Chaja Uszer 6 689553

Follow
Marya Betz (1851 - c.1935)

Follow
Stanislaw Lorie (1883 - 1958)

Follow
Mania Lorie (1882 - c.1941)

Follow
Johan Horowitz (1879 - d.)

Follow
Jozef Horowitz (1878 - d.)

Follow
Zacharyasz Betz (1843 - 1915)

Follow
Jozef Mendel Krengel (1841 - d.)

Follow
Sory Dworya Krengel (1841 - d.)

Follow
Mojzesz Jakob Betz (1838 - 1840)

Follow
Abraham Jonas Betz (1837 - 1854)

Follow
Majer Szymon Rosenzweig (1832 - 1890)

Follow
Rywka Perel Rosenzweig (1835 - 1895)

Follow
Berish Henoch Myersdorf (1894 - 1943)

Sources: Gela Myersdorf's testimony: "Berish Meiersdorf was born in Krakow in 1896 to Simkha. He was a torah scholar and married to Rivka nee Holoshitz. During the war he was in Jeroslaw, Pol...

Follow
Izaak Schamroth (1867 - 1929)

Follow
Chaje Sara Sara Schamroth (1867 - d.)

Follow
Hendla Baila Immergluck (1829 - 1886)

Follow
Leib Wolf Immergluck (1828 - d.)

Follow
Ester Immergluck (1865 - d.)

Follow
Lipman Immergluck (1866 - d.)

Follow
daughter Lustgarten (1869 - 1869)

Follow
Rele Lustgarten (1871 - 1873)

Follow
daughter Lustgarten (1873 - 1873)

Follow
Wladyslaw Lustgarten (1903 - c.1940)

Follow
Cyla Lustgarten (1905 - c.1940)

Follow
Rita Roza Lustgarten (1938 - d.)

Follow
Jakob Lustgarten (1901 - d.)

Follow
Anna Lustgarten (1902 - d.)

Follow
Dawid Lustgarten (1864 - 1909)

Follow
Chaja Feigel Lustgarten (1876 - c.1940)

Follow
Jakob Grunbaum (1894 - c.1947)

Follow
Marya Grunbaum (1897 - c.1947)

Follow
Edmund Grunbaum (1920 - d.)

Follow
Zofia Grunbaum (deceased)

Follow
Ascher Lustgarten (1859 - 1873)

Follow
Isak Rottersman (c.1862 - d.)

Follow
Pesel/Jozefa Rottersman (1860 - 1866)

Follow
Julian Rottersman (1890 - d.)

Follow
Stefania Rottersman (1895 - c.1940)

Follow
Zofia Rottersman (1926 - d.)

Follow
Izrael Jakob Lustgarten (188 - d.)

Follow
Jozef Lustgarten (1889 - 1973)

Follow
Alfred Lustgarten (1892 - d.)

Follow
Jakob Zuckerman (deceased)

Follow
Wolf Lustgarten (1857 - d.)

Follow
Ester Lustgarten (1860 - d.)

Follow
Mojzesz Lustgarten (1851 - 1873)

Follow
Tauba Rifka Lustgarten (1852 - d.)

Follow
Feigel Simche (1855 - d.)

Follow
Moses (Majer) Simche (1845 - d.)

Follow
daughter Simche (1873 - 1873)

Significant uncertainty exists of the association of this person to the family, and typically as to whether that person is a child of the listed parents, or one of the listed parents is the true pare...

Follow
Josef Simche (1876 - d.)

Follow
Sara Simche (1879 - d.)

Follow
Hirsch Simche (1882 - 1882)

Follow
Aaron Lustgarten (1843 - 1843)

Follow
Izrael Lustgarten (1844 - d.)

Follow
Tauba Lustgarten (1846 - 1846)

Follow
son Lustgarten (b. - 1851)

Follow
Szyfra Lustgarten (1853 - d.)

Follow
Wladyslaw Lustgarten (1880 - d.)

Follow
Walerya Lustgarten (1882 - d.)

Follow
Maxymilian Lustgarten (1879 - c.1929)

Follow
Roza Lustgarten (1896 - c.1949)

Follow
Jozefa Lustgarten (1923 - d.)

Follow
Karolina Drobner (1877 - 1935)

Follow
Jozef Drobner (1872 - 1922)

Follow
Lazar (Ludwig) Lustgarten (1841 - d.)

Follow
Josefina Pessel Lustgarten (1848 - d.)

Follow
Golda Lustgarten (1839 - 1847)

Follow
Alfred Lustgarten (1878 - c.1941)

Follow
Artur Lustgarten (1881 - c.1929)

Follow
Helena Lustgarten (1875 - d.)

Follow
Jozef Kazimierz Ogrodzki (1904 - d.)

Follow
Jans Klemens Ogrodzki (1908 - d.)

Follow
Kazimierz (Jakob) Roland Ogrodzki (1875 - 1927)

Other name: Kazimierz Roland Ogrodzki Roland GRODZKI ...... The meaning of this has not been clarified.

Follow
Marian (Maximilian) Wlodzimierz (Leon) Ogrodzki (1874 - d.)

Follow
Maria Ogrodzki (1885 - d.)

Follow
Kazimierz Marian Ogrodzki (1906 - d.)

Follow
Ludwik Heumann (1805 - 1879)

Follow
Bruche (Barbara) Heumann (1811 - d.)

Follow
Joachim Heiman (b. - 1821)

Follow
Jozef Lustgarten (1838 - 1885)

Follow
Julia Lustgarten (1841 - d.)

Follow