Surnames » Curtis » Profiles
Photo
Name

Anne CURTIS (1773 - d.)

Anne Virginia Curtis (Herndon) (1870 - 1963)

Anne Curtis (1827 - d.)

Anne Curtis ((_______)) (1754 - c.1831)

Anne Curtis (deceased)

Anne Wroe Low (Curtis) (1847 - 1929)

Held DAR membership # 325 "Descendant of Dr Benjamin Curtis, of Massachusetts" Info added per DAR's "Lineage Book of the Charter Members" by Mary S Lockwood and published 1895 stating: "Great-gra...

Anne Curtis (Constable) (1757 - 1833)

Anne Constable (1757-1833) was born on 7 February 1757, the posthumous daughter and co-heiress of Edward Constable and Sarah Windsor. 6 children identified: Emma (b. abt 1781) Southgate, London, m. H...

Anne Curtis (1935 - 1936)

Anne Curtis (Yeamans) (deceased)

Notes From The only child of the royalist whose relationship to him is established is his daughter Anne, who married Thomas Curtis, the quaker of Reading, and interceded for George Fox's release in...

Anne Curtis (c.1707 - c.1773)

Anne Curtis (Dillon) (1764 - 1848)

Anne Curtis (deceased)

Anne Clinton Curtis (1848 - 1931)

Anne Curtis (c.1740 - d.)

Anne Kane (Curtis) (1853 - 1937)

* Census Years * 1901 * Wexford * Carrickbyrne * Raheeavarren * Residents of a house Residents of a house 10 in Raheeavarren (Carrickbyrne, Wexford) Show all information Surname Forename Age Sex...

Anne Curtis (1722 - d.)

Anne Elizabeth Curtis (1821 - 1917)

Anne Revell Curtis (1627 - 1687)

Find A Grave Birth: 1639, Morton, Derbyshire, England Death: unknown, Columbus, Burlington County, New Jersey, USA Family links: Spouse: John Curtis (1645 - 1695)* Children: David Curtis (16...

Anne Bedingfield (Curtis) (deceased)

Anne Curtis (Reilly) (deceased)

Anne Curtis (1753 - d.)

Anne Curtis (deceased)

Anne Curtis (Nugent) (deceased)

Anne Thomas (Curtis) (1802 - d.)

Anne (Annie) Elizabeth Curtis (c.1901 - c.1970)

Anne E. Curtis Lockwood (1856 - 1920)

anne edwina curtis (deceased)

Annette de la Touraine Raitt (Curtis) (1828 - 1900)

Annette Alice (Hays) Curtis (1877 - 1945)

Annette Harriet Curtis (1902 - d.)

Annette M Lewis (Curtis/Riley/Carling) (c.1866 - 1957)

Annie Curtis (Maiers) (deceased)

Annie Louisa Curtis (Smith) (deceased)

annie elizabeth holmes (curtis) (1864 - 1960)

Annie Curtis (1899 - d.)

Annie Christene Curtis (Johnson) (1870 - 1956)

annie Curtis (deceased)

Annie Curtis (1864 - d.)

Annie Curtis (1838 - 1854)

Annie Haddon Curtis (Adams) (b. - 1965)

Annie Curtis (c.1858 - d.)

annie mae curtis (white) (deceased)

Annie Curtis (deceased)

Annie Good Risley (Curtis) (c.1851 - 1918)

Annie Louise Curtis (Zahm) (1909 - 1988)

Annie Carr (Curtis) (1877 - 1936)

Annie Elizabeth Curtis (Baird) (1860 - 1924)

Annie Curtis (De Venne) (deceased)

annie curtis (deceased)

Annie curtis (deceased)

Annie Emma Elizabeth Little (Curtis) (1882 - 1943)

Annie Curtis (Thorpe) (deceased)

Annie Dale Curtis (Varney) (1859 - 1929)

Annie Almira Curtis (1899 - d.)

Annie Marie Wadham (Curtis) (1862 - 1944)

Annie Maria Curtis (Bates) (1882 - 1951)

Residence : 1910 - Salt Lake City Ward 2, , Utah* Residence : 1930 - Bountiful, Davis, Utah* Residence : 1935 - Same House, , Utah* Residence : 1940 - Salt Lake City Precinct, Salt Lake City, Ward 4, S...

Annie Ah Sam (Curtis) (1917 - 1998)

Annie Laurie Sexton (Curtis) (1870 - 1926)

Annie CURTIS (1881 - 1950)

Annie Pearl Curtis (1887 - 1963)

Annie Letty Butterworth (Curtis) (1863 - d.)

Annie E Williamson (curtis) (1870 - 1940)

Annie Christine Curtis (Johnson) (1870 - 1956)

Annie Curtis (Downey) (1873 - d.)

1881 Census: Huntingdon, Hastings North, Ontario, Canada James Downey M 23y Ontario George Downey M 4y Ontario Annie Downey F 6y Ontario John Downey M 2y Ontario Richard H Downey M 2...

Annie Elizabeth Freake (Curtis) (1857 - d.)

Annie Curtis (Hunt) (deceased)

Annie Curtis (c.1862 - d.)

Annie Curtis (c.1899 - d.)

Annie Holt Curtis (Smothers) (1872 - 1955)

Annie Elizabeth curtis (Paynter) (1862 - d.)

Annie Victoria Curtis (Fernandez) (1857 - 1898)

Annie Cailes (Curtis) (deceased)

Annie Elizabeth Curtis (1879 - 1956)

Annie Elizabeth Curtis (1850 - 1933)

Annie Richard Watkins (Curtis (deceased)

Annie M. Curtis (c.1852 - d.)

Annie Thorpe (Curtis) (deceased)

Annie Curtis (deceased)

Ann Kinsella (1848 - 1919)

annie m curtis (??) (deceased)

Annie Mary Holland (Curtis) (1887 - d.)

1901 Census: Madoc, Hastings North, Ontario, Canada 5 20 40 Curtis Jimri M Head M Apr 1 1856 44 5 21 40 Curtis Annie M. F Daughter S Apr 23 1887 13 5 22 40 Curtis Maggie ...

Annie Davidson (Curtis) (deceased)

Annie Florence Osler (Curtis) (deceased)

Annie Curtis (Randolph) (c.1871 - 1959)

Updated from Ancestry Genealogy via sister Susie Randolph by SmartCopy : Sep 21 2015, 23:19:32 UTC

Annie Ethel Curtis (1875 - d.)

Annie Kate Yates (Curtis) (deceased)

Annie Margaret Boughton (Curtis) (1889 - 1978)

Annie Boughton was a lady's maid in London for a while. She was an expert needlewoman, and especially fond of crochet and tatting.

Annie Wilson (Curtis) (c.1853 - d.)

Annie Mae Stovall Curtis (Stovall) (1932 - 2015)

Annie Margretta Curtis (Hodgson) (1883 - 1973)

nickname: Snow-White

Annie Curtis (1859 - d.)

Surname First name(s) District Vol Page Births Sep 1859 (>99%) CURTIS Annie Helston 5c 235

Annie Curtis (1753 - 1762)

Annie Applin Curtis (1860 - d.)

Annie C Curtis (1884 - 1932)

Annie Eliza Brackenbury (Curtis) (1869 - 1929)

Annie Holmes Taylor (Curtis) (1894 - 1954)

Annie J Curtis (Shrapnell) (1908 - d.)

Annie Jane Veitch (Curtis) (1884 - 1954)

Annie Mumma Curtis (deceased)

annielois Curtis (deceased)