Surnames » Stevens » Profiles
Photo
Name

Alice Edith Hutton Stevens (Chase) (1909 - d.)

Alice M Abbott (Stevens) (deceased)

Alice Lincoln (Stevens) (1762 - 1843)

Updated from MyHeritage Family Trees via mother Alice Stevens (born Kidder) by SmartCopy : Oct 24 2014, 1:38:20 UTC

Alice Stevens (1881 - d.)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice Maud STEVENS (1876 - d.)

Alice Ellen Freeman (Stevens) (deceased)

Alice Mabel stevens (Andrews) (1914 - d.)

Alice Mary STEVENS (Patch) (1859 - 1942)

Alice Amelia Beak (Stevens) (1899 - c.1980)

Alice M Garrard (Stevens) (deceased)

Alice Stevens (Robecheon) (deceased)

Alice Stevens, Jones (deceased)

Alice Vera Stevens (1925 - 1945)

Alice Stevens (Harrison) (1884 - 1964)

Alice Stevens (Weaver) (1729 - d.)

Alice Mary Preston (Stevens) (1857 - 1947)

Alice W. Stearns (Stevens) (1862 - d.)

Alice Maria Stevens (1819 - d.)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice Stevens (UNKNOWN) (c.1690 - d.)

Alice Stevens (1852 - d.)

Alice Lucille Beers (Stevens) (1919 - 2008)

Alice Hosking Stevens (1868 - d.)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice Stevens (1867 - d.)

Alice Elizabeth Stevens (deceased)

Alice Beatrice Stevens (Romero) (1894 - 1984)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice P. Stevens (c.1890 - d.)

Name variation: Alice in1900 census; Alic in 1910 census

Alice Stevens (1935 - d.)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice Stevens (Richards) (1796 - d.)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice Stevens (c.1811 - d.)

Alice Stevens (Kem) (1872 - 1940)

Birth: Sep. 22, 1872 Death: May 19, 1940 Family links: Parents: Joseph T. Kem (1840 - 1910) Mary S Sears Kem (1845 - 1931) Siblings: Otto B Kem (1867 - 1918)* Alice Kem Stevens (1872 - 194...

Alice Virginia Stevens (Grant) (b. - 1953)

Alice Stevens (1733 - d.)

Alice C Campau (Stevens) (deceased)

Alice Stevens (c.1855 - d.)

Alice Stevens (Talmage) (1902 - 1990)

Alice Julia Stevens (1857 - 1873)

"Dolly" Alice Stevens (Wicks) (1899 - 1958)

Alice Stevens (deceased)

Alice Stevens (Kidder) (1734 - 1804)

Updated from MyHeritage Family Trees via son Cyrus Stevens by SmartCopy : Oct 24 2014, 1:35:51 UTC * Updated from MyHeritage Family Trees via son Zachariah Stevens by SmartCopy : Oct 24 2014, 1:32:07 UTC

Alice May Stevens (Nancarrow) (c.1904 - d.)

Alice Stevens (b. - 1987)

Alice Pearl Lawrence (Stevens) (1896 - d.)

Alice 1874 Rebecca Stevens (1874 - 1963)

Alice Anita Stevens (deceased)

Alice Ann Stevens (deceased)

Alice Denise Stevens (Sheen) (1911 - 1985)

Alice Gertrud Stevens (1887 - 1926)

Alice Hope Stevens (1900 - d.)

alice ie queenie stevens (deceased)

Alice Jean Stevens (deceased)

Alice Lorraine Stevens (1933 - 2008)

Alice Maria Dominica Stevens (deceased)

Alice Marie Stevens (c.1902 - d.)

Alice Mary (or Maria) Stevens (1864 - 1944)

Alice Mary triplet Stevens (deceased)

alice maud mobbs (stevens) (deceased)

Alice May Stevens (c.1878 - 1960)

Alice May Stevens (1881 - 1968)

alice randall stevens (deceased)

Alick Stevens (1892 - d.)

Alick (Alexander) Stevens (1892 - 1978)

Alida C. Stevens (c.1848 - 1871)

Alida Stevens (1873 - 1957)

Alida Stevens (c.1859 - 1926)

Alida de Rooij (Stevens) (deceased)

Alida Maria Stevens (Naude), b1c8d7e7f1 (1862 - d.)

Source: SAG.

Alinda May Elliot (Stevens) (1914 - 1966)

Aline Katherine Stevens (Solomon) (1943 - 2001)

E.Z. Aline Stevens (1920 - 1977)

Aline Stevens (Solomon) (1943 - 2001)

Alison Stevens (b. - c.2014)

Alison Bluett Stevens (b. - 1954)

Alitha Irene Bay (Stevens) (1903 - c.1981)

Alka Lee Frederick (Stevens) (deceased)

Alkeda Francis Stevens (Bland) (1867 - 1947)

Allace Ruth Bourns (Stevens) (1894 - 1955)

Allan stevens (b. - 1978)

Allan Edward Stevens (1928 - d.)

Allan Clifford STEVENS (1927 - 1928)

Allan William Stevens (deceased)

Allan ?Guy STEVENS (1898 - 1970)

Allan Stevens (deceased)

Allan Eric Stevens (1913 - d.)

Allan Francis Gerald Stevens (1900 - 1903)

allan houghton stevens (deceased)

Allean Josfean Stevens (1920 - 1920)

Allen A. Stevens (c.1884 - d.)

Allen George Stevens (1929 - 1984)

Allen B. Stevens (c.1859 - d.)

DOB variations: 1 yo (1859) in 1860 census; 11 yo (1859) in 1870 census; 21 yo (1859) in 1880 census; 42 yo (Nov. 1857) in 1900 census Not living with Elmira in 1910 census

Allen Stevens (1866 - 1941)

Allen W Stevens (1833 - 1896)

Allen Stevens (c.1838 - d.)

Allen Stevens (c.1851 - 1918)