Grobler Pieter Johannes jacobus MHG 1311 (2).jpg

‹ Back to Documents Associated With Claire p Robinson
Death - uploaded by Private User on 3/9/2020

Sources (Cited: 4/29/2020)

People
Facts
Source Information
Action
Pieter Johannes Jacobus Grobler First Name
(Pieter Johannes Jacobus)
Middle Name
Last Name
(Grobler)
Birth Surname
(Grobler)
Display Name
Also Known As
(Petrus)
Date of Birth
(7/28/1856)
Place of Birth
(Distrik Marico, North West, South Africa)
Last Residence
(Kaffirskraal, Marico, Norhwest, South Afri)
Date of Death
(5/17/1902)
Gender
(Male)
Occupation
(Boer/Farmer)
Ethnicity

May 17, 1902

Kaffirskraal, Marico, Northwest, South Africa

Description:

TAB 1311

Profiles

Projects

Share