47791_1220706333_0241-00388 (1).jpg

‹ Back to Documents Associated With Charles Hal Brunt
Death - uploaded by Private User on 8/9/2019

Sources (Cited: 4/29/2020)

People
Facts
Source Information
Action
James Alexander Agee First Name
(James)
  • erysipelas
Middle Name
(Alexander)
  • erysipelas
Last Name
(Agee)
  • erysipelas
Birth Surname
(Stark)
  • erysipelas
Also Known As
(Allie)
  • erysipelas
Date of Birth
(9/5/1878)
erysipelas
Place of Birth
(MO, United States)
erysipelas
Date of Death
(8/19/1917)
erysipelas
Place of Death
(Dillon, Beaverhead County, MT, United States)
erysipelas
Cause of Death
(Erysipelas)
erysipelas
Living Status
(Deceased)
erysipelas
Gender
(Female)
erysipelas
Occupation
(laundress at Acacia cleaning establishment, clothes cleaning)
erysipelas

August 19, 1917

Dillon, Beaverhead County, MT, United States

Description:

Death certificate - cause of death erysipelas

Profiles

Projects

Share