Obituary Of Mrs. Luisa Gilbert-Simmons

‹ Back to Documents Associated With Salvador Velasquez
uploaded by Private User on 5/23/2011

Sources (Cited: 4/29/2020)

People
Facts
Source Information
Action
Luisa Gilbert Simmons First Name
(Luisa)
Middle Name
(Gilbert)
Last Name
(Simmons)
Birth Surname
(Gilbert)
Nicknames
(Tootise)
Date of Birth
(1/2/1956)
Place of Birth
(Cochran, Bleckley County, Georgia, United States)
Date of Baptism
(12/2004)
Place of Baptism
(Erie, Erie County, Pennsylvania, United States)
Date of Burial
(9/21/2010)
Place of Burial
(Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida, United States)
Date of Death
(9/12/2010)
Place of Death
(Golden Glades, Miami-Dade County, Florida, United States)
Cause of Death
(Heart Failure)
Ethnicity
(African-American, Cherokee decent, Seminole Indian decent)
Ben Walter Simmons First Name
(Ben)
Middle Name
(Walter)
Last Name
(Simmons)
Bobbie Lee Gilbert First Name
(Bobbie)
Middle Name
(Lee)
Last Name
(Gilbert)
Place of Birth
(Cochran, Bleckley County, Georgia, United States)
Date of Death
(10/9/1991)
Ethnicity
(African-American, Cherokee Indian)
James Henry Gilbert First Name
(James)
Middle Name
(Henry)
Last Name
(Gilbert)
Place of Birth
(Hawkinsville, Pulaski County, Georgia, United States)
Place of Death
(Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida, United States)
Earnestine Gilbert First Name
(Earnestine)
Birth Surname
(Gilbert)
Private First Name
(Bertina)
Birth Surname
(Gilbert)
Lashawn Gilbert First Name
(Lashawn)
Middle Name
Birth Surname
(Saunders)
Haskell Riley Gilbert First Name
(Haskell)
Middle Name
(Riley)
Last Name
(Gilbert)
Jeff Wheeler First Name
(Jeffrey)
Last Name
(Wheeler)
Suffix
(Jr.)
Jevon Wheeler First Name
(Jevon)
Last Name
(Wheeler)
Private User First Name
(Telvin)
Middle Name
Last Name
(Saunders)
Samia Lashawn Gilbert First Name
(Samia)
Birth Surname
(Gilbert)
Private First Name
(Isaiah)
Last Name
(Wheeler)
Private First Name
(Haskell)
Middle Name
(Riley)
Last Name
(Gilbert)
Suffix
(Jr.)
Ashunti Rayshawn Zanders First Name
(Ashunti)
Last Name
(Zanders)
Torrence Gilbert First Name
(Torrence)
Last Name
(Gilbert)
Private First Name
(Octavis)
Last Name
(Ruffin)
Suffix
(Jr.)
Private First Name
(Veronica)
Birth Surname
(Ruffin)
Private First Name
(Johnica)
Birth Surname
(Collier)
Johnnie Lee Davis First Name
(Johnnie)
Middle Name
(Lee)
Last Name
(Davis)
Private First Name
(Christine)
Last Name
(Manuel)
Private First Name
(Jeannie)
Middle Name
(Mae)
Birth Surname
(Green)
Jannie Mae Green First Name
(Jannie)
Middle Name
(Mae)
Birth Surname
(Green)
Private First Name
(Jonathan)
Middle Name
Last Name
(Davis)
Suffix
Private First Name
(Deangela)
Birth Surname
(Davis)
(No Name) First Name
Middle Name
Birth Surname
Stemaurie Evans First Name
(Stemaurie)
Birth Surname
(Evans)
Telvin Gilbert Last Name
(Gilbert)

September 12, 2010

Golden Glades, Dade, Florida, United States

Profiles

Private
2 facts
3 facts
3 facts
2 facts

...and 18 other profiles. View all.

Projects

Share