Ścibor (młodszy) Ścibor Ściborowic

public profile

Is your surname Ścibor Ściborowic?

Research the Ścibor Ściborowic family

Ścibor (młodszy) Ścibor Ściborowic's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ścibor (młodszy) Ścibor Ściborowic (Stiboric)

Also Known As: "Beckói Stiboric Stibor; Stibor de Beckó; Stibor de Bolondóc"
Birthdate:
Death: 1434
Immediate Family:

Son of Ścibor ze Ściborza ze Ściborzyc h. Ostoja and Dobrochna z Szubina Pałuka h. Topór
Husband of Dorottya Szécsényi
Father of Margit (Katalin) Stiboric of Beckov
Brother of Stiboriczi Anna - Jachna and Rachna Ossoliński

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Ścibor (młodszy) Ścibor Ściborowic