Иосиф Раубишко

public profile

Is your surname Раубишко?

Research the Раубишко family

Иосиф Раубишко's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Иосиф Раубишко

Polish: Józef Raubiszko, Latvian: Jāzeps Raubiško
Also Known As: "Ёзеф Раубишко"
Birthdate:
Death: 1919 (56-57)
Immediate Family:

Son of Казимир Pаубишко and Агата Раубишко
Husband of Анастасия Раубишко
Father of Адольф Раубишко; Private; Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family