Анисия Назаровна Старцева

public profile

Is your surname Старцева?

Research the Старцева family

Анисия Назаровна Старцева's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Анисия Назаровна Старцева (Кромина)

Also Known As: "Крамина"
Birthdate:
Death: July 08, 1963 (80)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Назар Тимофеевич Кромин and Евдокия Федоровна Кромина
Wife of Иван Петрович Старцев
Mother of Григорий Иванович Старцев

Managed by: Kirill Seleznev
Last Updated:
view all

Анисия Назаровна Старцева's Timeline