Генрих-Густав Alwardt

Is your surname Alwardt?

Research the Alwardt family

Генрих-Густав Alwardt's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Генрих-Густав Alwardt

English (default): Alwardt, Russian: Генрих-Густав Альвардт
Also Known As: "Андрей Иванович"
Birthdate:
Death: July 09, 1900 (62)
Place of Burial: Санкт-Петербург
Immediate Family:

Son of Joachim Alwardt and Juni Alwardt
Husband of Dorothea Alwardt
Brother of Franz Joachim Ludwig Alwardt; Leontine* Katharina Alwardt; Juni Kitaewsky; Catharina Sophie Koch and Iris Schönjann

Occupation: садовник
Managed by: Elena
Last Updated:

О Генрихе-Густаве Альвардте (русский)

Садовник - АК 1867 , Большой пр-т на П.С. д. 77 .

https://billiongraves.ru/grave/Heinrich-Gustav-Alwardt/22680022

https://amburger.ios-regensburg.de/index.php?id=4520 Agronom

view all

Генрих-Густав Alwardt's Timeline