prince Dimitri Drutski

public profile

Is your surname Drutski?

Research the Drutski family

prince Dimitri Drutski's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

prince Dimitri Drutski

Russian: кн. Дмитрий Симеонович Друцкий, Lithuanian: kun. Dimitrijus Druckis
Also Known As: "probably is the son of Korybut", "received Drutsk through marriage"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1399
Immediate Family:

Son of prince Semion Drutski
Father of prince Mikhail Drutski - Podbereski; prince Ioann Drutski and prince Semion Drutski

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: