Иван Петрович Кондорский

public profile

Is your surname Кондорский?

Research the Кондорский family

Иван Петрович Кондорский's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Иван Петрович Кондорский

Also Known As: "Иоанн"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1902
Нероново, Нероновская волость, Солигаличский уезд, Костромская губерния, Российская Империя
Immediate Family:

Son of Пётр Кондорский
Father of Варвара Ивановна Успенская

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

Об Иване Петровиче Кондорском (русский)

священник Благовещенской церкви села Нероново Солигаличского уезда Костромской губернии

view all

Иван Петрович Кондорский's Timeline

1879
1879
1902
1902
Нероново, Нероновская волость, Солигаличский уезд, Костромская губерния, Российская Империя
????