Изидор Кезик

public profile

Is your surname Кезик?

Research the Кезик family

Изидор Кезик's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Изидор Кезик

Polish: Izydor Kiezik
Also Known As: "Изыдор Кезик"
Birthdate:
Death: 1978 (60-61)
Immediate Family:

Son of Justyn Kiezik and Jadwiga Kiezik
Husband of Модеста Кезик
Father of Мирослав Кезик and Private
Brother of Jadwiga Szyryn; Konstanty Kiezik; Private; Private; Private and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

view all

Изидор Кезик's Timeline