Is your surname Yakubovich?

Research the Yakubovich family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Simon Yakubovich

Also Known As: "Semya"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1999 (83-100)
Immediate Family:

Son of Faitel Yakubovich and Hanna Yakubovich
Husband of Maria Yakubovich
Brother of Abraham Yakubovich; Zalman Yakubovich; Raphael Yakubovich; Pesya Якубович; Private and 1 other

Occupation: Surgeon (заслуженный врач российской федерации)
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Simon Yakubovich's Timeline