Juliana Nesterova Starykiewicz, H5a1

Is your surname Starykiewicz?

Research the Starykiewicz family

Juliana Nesterova Starykiewicz, H5a1's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Juliana Nesterova Starykiewicz (Serafinowicz), H5a1

Russian: Юлияния Нестерова Старикевич (Серафинович), H5a1
Also Known As: "Serafinovich Serafimovich"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Druzhba (Skorbicz), Brest Region, Brest District, Belarus
Death:
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Nestor Serafinowicz and Agafia Stanislavova Serafinowicz, H5a1
Wife of Trofim Adamov Starykiewicz
Mother of Justyna Galkina, H5a1; Настуся Starykiewicz; Christina Starykiewicz; Ivan Starykiewicz and Peter Трофимович Starykiewicz
Sister of Simon Serafinowicz; Радион Serafinowicz; Ефимий Serafinowicz; Ефимия Serafinowicz; Marfa Serafinowicz and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Juliana Nesterova Starykiewicz, H5a1

Biography

Juliana Nesterova STARYKIEWICZ (Serafinowicz) was born circa 1862 in Druzhba (Skorbicz), Brest Region, Brest District, Belarus. Her parents were Nestor SERAFINOWICZ and Агафия Станиславова SERAFINOWICZ (Matiuk).

Juliana married Trofim Adamov STARYKIEWICZ circa 1885 in Khmelevo, Zhabinka District, Brest Region, Belarus. Together they had the following children: Justina GALKINA (Starykiewicz); НАСТУСЯ STARYKIEWICZ; Christina STARYKIEWICZ (Старикевич); Ivan STARYKIEWICZ; Peter Трофимович STARYKIEWICZ (Старикевич (STARYKIEWICZ)).



Our maternal mtDNA H5a1; C15833T GEDmatch.com kit SU4378887 Ludmila Galkina Obydenny

-======

Цюхінічы - Тюхиничи -Tuchenicze

  • Тюхиничи
  • Назва (бел.)Цюхінічы
  • Название (рус.)Тюхиничи
  • ВарыянтыТюхеничи
  • РаёнБрэсцкі
  • Павет (XVIII ст.)Берасцейскі
  • Маёнтак (XVIII ст.)Скорбічы
  • Уласнік (XVIII ст.)Чартарыйскія
  • УездБрестский
  • ВолостьМотыкальская
  • Приход (прав., нач. XX в.)Вистицкий
  • Приход (кат., нач. XX в.)Черновчицкий
  • ТипДеревня
  • Сельсовет (1981 г.)Мотыкальский
  • Сельсовет (2011 г.)Мотыкальский
=======

[https://helper.archonline.by/?fbclid=IwAR1r7o6spIgzZs3d23Htu_S8KELZ...]

О Юлиянии Нестеровой Старикевич, H5a1 (русский)

  • Запись 13 мая 1885
  • 23 года , Крестьянин села Хмелева, Трофим Адамов Старикевич православного вероисповедания; вторым браком
  • 23 года , Крестьянка деревни Скорбичи, Юлиания Нестерова Серафинович православного вероисповедания; первым браком ПОРУЧИТЕЛИ:
  • По жениху крестьяне села Хмелева Василий Михайлов Старикевич и Григорий Шабала.
  • По невесте крестьяне деревни Береничи Венедикт Жукович и села Хмелева Матвей Яковлев Мышка (Шумко).

ПМВ 1915-1916 Беженцы

СТАРИКЕВИЧ Трофим Адамов

4 ноября 1916 село Дмитриевский, погость Коробов,. волости Егорьевск. Рязанского уезда,

СТАРИКЕВИЧ Христина ( Кристина) Трофимовна - дочь

из Хмелево, Гродненской губернии 1 сент 1916 Москва, Таганка, Гончарный п. дом Морозова корп 4.

СТАРИКЕВИЧ Юлияния Нестерова - жена

10 окт. 1916 село Новоссурино, Кукарин волости, Можайского уезда, Московской губернии.


Моя материнская гаплогруппа по мито Мт-ДНК: H5a1; C15833T (терминальный снип) Yfull.com Серафинович, Старикевич, Галкина GEDmatch.com SU4378887 Людмила Галкина Обыденный


Дружба

  • Назва (бел.) Дружба (да 1964 Скорбічы)
  • Название (рус.) Дружба
  • ВарыянтыСкорбічы, Скарбічы
  • РаёнБрэсцкі
  • Павет (XVIII ст.) Берасцейскі
  • Маёнтак (XVIII ст.) Скорбічы
  • Уласнік (XVIII ст.) Чартарыйскія
  • Имение (до 1863 г.) Тюхеничи ---
  • Владелец (XIX в.) государство > Запись 13 мая 1885
  • Приход (прав., XIX в.) Вистицкий
  • Приход (кат., XIX в.) Черновчицкий
  • Уезд Брестский
  • Волость Косичская
  • Приход (прав., нач. XX в.) Вистицкий
  • Приход (кат., нач. XX в.) Черновчицкий
  • Тип Деревня
  • Сельсовет (1981 г.) Чернавчицкий
  • Сельсовет (2011 г.) Чернавчицкий
view all

Juliana Nesterova Starykiewicz, H5a1's Timeline

1862
1862
Druzhba (Skorbicz), Brest Region, Brest District, Belarus
1898
November 1, 1898
Khmelevo, Zhabinka District, Brest Region, Belarus
1900
1900
Chmielewo, Kamenets District, Brest Region Belarus
1900
Khmelevo, Zhabinka District, Brest Region, Belarus
1901
1901
Khmelevo, Zhabinka District, Brest Region, Belarus
1907
1907
Khmelevo, Zhabinka District, Brest Region, Belarus
????