何一璜

public profile

Is your surname ?

Research the 何 family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

【(湖南醴陵)】何一璜

Also Known As: "忠善", " 貞徠"
Birthdate:
Death: 1908 (57)
Immediate Family:

Son of 何培熟 and 王氏
Husband of 湯氏
Father of Ho Chien 何鍵 and 何金姑

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

何一璜's Timeline

1851
1851
1887
1887
Age 36
1908
1908
Age 57
????