毓俊 (贊臣)

public profile

Is your surname ?

Research the 毓 family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

【(葉赫顏札)】 毓俊 (贊臣)

Chinese: 【(葉赫顏札)】 毓俊(二) (贊臣)
Also Known As: "友松山人"
Birthdate:
Death: 1911 (62-63)
Immediate Family:

Son of 賡颺 (舜卿 元甫) and 方氏
Husband of 薩克達氏 and [Hoifa Nara]
Partner of 妾 劉氏
Father of 葉赫顏札氏; 閻文灝 (景煦 棟三) and 葉赫顏札氏
Brother of 葉赫顏札氏; 葉赫顏札氏; 毓賢 (佐臣); 葉赫顏札氏; 葉赫顏札氏 and 1 other
Half brother of 葉赫顏札氏; 毓錦; 毓珊 (禮臣); 葉赫顏札氏 and 毓廉 (清臣)

旗籍: 內務府正黃旗滿洲裕興佐領下
科舉: 光緒五年(1879)己卯科順天舉人
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

毓俊(二) (贊臣)生平 (中文)

字仲簡 號贊臣 一字星海 一字心泉 號友松山人 行二 內務府正黃旗滿洲 光緒己卯科舉人

著有《友松吟館詩鈔》

view all 13

毓俊 (贊臣)'s Timeline

1848
1848

道光二十八年戊申八月十八日
鄉試履歷誤作咸豐甲寅年(1854) 《詩鈔》中多處提及年歲

1879
1879
- 1879
Age 31
京師

光緒己卯科 中式第四十七名
保和殿覆試三等第六名

1884
1884
1891
1891