丁惟禔 (亦康 靜簃)

public profile

Is your surname ?

Research the 丁 family

丁惟禔 (亦康 靜簃)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

【(山東日照)】 丁惟禔 (亦康 靜簃)

Chinese: 【(山東日照)】 丁惟禔(一) (亦康 靜簃)
Also Known As: "伯平"
Birthdate:
Death: 1895 (32-33)
Immediate Family:

Son of 丁予懃
Husband of 安氏
Father of 丁履鏞; 丁履鉁 and 丁履鉅
Brother of 丁惟礽

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family