閻文灝 (景煦 棟三)

public profile

Is your surname ?

Research the 閻 family

閻文灝 (景煦 棟三)'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

閻文灝 (景煦 棟三)

Also Known As: "景興"
Birthdate:
Death: 1938 (53-54)
Immediate Family:

Son of 毓俊 (贊臣) and [Hoifa Nara]
Husband of 唐氏; 徐氏 and 徐葆楨
Father of 閻陸飛 (伯鴻); 閻鳳飛 (君桐); 閻雄飛 (龢甫 伏初); 閻鸞飛 and Yen Lung-fei 閻隆飛
Brother of 葉赫顏札氏
Half brother of 葉赫顏札氏

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About 閻文灝 (景煦 棟三)

疑即家譜中的景興 辛亥後改姓閻

view all

閻文灝 (景煦 棟三)'s Timeline

1884
1884
1905
June 15, 1905
1909
1909

九月初九

1917
1917
1919
October 26, 1919
北京

生于北京宝钞胡同

1938
1938
Age 54
????